Areas
Akun ZOOM
Praktikum
Ruang Kuliah
Ruang Rapat
Ruang Studio
SITH Jatinangor (Kehutanan)
SITH Jatinangor (Labtek)
Rooms
R. Seminar (lt 3)
R. Sidang (lt 2)
R. Rapat "QUE" (lt 3)
R. Rapat (lt 4)
R. Rapat Ekologi (lt 1)
R.Transit
September 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30          
October 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
    1 2 3 4 5
6 7 8 9 10 11 12
13 14 15 16 17 18 19
20 21 22 23 24 25 26
27 28 29 30 31    
November 2019
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
          1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30

October 2019 - Ruang Rapat - R. Seminar (lt 3)

<< Go To Month Before Go To This Month Go To Month After>>
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
   
1 
07:00~09:00 Virolo
09:00~10:00 Semina
10:00~12:00 kunjun
15:00~18:00 Kuliah

2 
07:00~10:00 Kuliah
10:00~16:00 Worksh
16:00~17:00 Vicon
17:00~19:00 Koordi

3 
10:00~12:00 Bimbin
13:00~14:00 Semina
14:00~15:00 Rapat
15:00~16:00 Semina
16:00~17:00 Semina

4 
08:00~11:00 Kuliah
15:00~17:00 Kuliah

5 
07:00~19:00 Fermen
6 
07:00~19:00 Fermen
7 
09:00~11:00 Ujian
14:00~17:00 Koordi

8 
09:00~11:00 Tutori
15:00~18:00 Kuliah

9 
07:00~10:00 Kuliah
10:00~12:00 UTS Na
12:00~13:00 Kunjun
14:00~16:00 Koordi
17:00~19:00 Koordi

10 
11:00~15:00 Kuliah
15:00~17:00 Rapat

11 
08:00~11:00 Kuliah
13:00~15:00 Rapat
15:00~17:00 BM4102

12 

13 

14 
07:00~09:00 Kuliah
11:00~17:00 Syukwi

15 
07:00~08:30 UTS Ge
08:30~11:00 Kuliah
11:00~14:00 UTS Di
15:00~18:00 Kuliah

16 
07:00~10:00 Kuliah
10:00~12:00 Diskus
13:00~15:00 Ujian
15:00~17:00 Pertem
17:00~19:00 Koordi

17 
13:00~15:00 Kelas
18 
08:00~11:00 Kuliah
13:00~15:00 UTS Pe
15:00~17:00 BM4102

19 

20 

21 
07:00~09:00 Kuliah
11:00~13:00 Rapat

22 
09:00~10:30 Semina
14:00~15:00 Kuliah
15:00~18:00 Kuliah

23 
07:00~10:00 Kuliah
10:00~12:00 Kunjun
17:00~19:00 Koordi

24 
07:00~09:00 Kuliah
09:00~11:00 Bimbin
11:00~13:00 lATIHA
13:00~15:00 Kuliah

25 
08:00~11:00 Kuliah
15:00~17:00 BM4102

26 
07:00~19:00 Fermen
27 
07:00~19:00 Fermen
28 
07:00~09:00 UTS Bi
13:00~15:00 Bimbin
15:00~17:00 Bimbin
17:00~18:00 Rapat

29 
07:00~10:00 Kuliah
11:00~12:00 Osaka
13:00~15:00 Kuliah
15:00~18:00 Kuliah

30 
07:00~10:00 Kuliah
17:00~19:00 Koordi

31 
10:00~14:00 Kuliah
   


View Day: Sep 25 | Sep 26 | Sep 27 | Sep 28 | Sep 29 | Sep 30 | Oct 01 | Oct 02 | Oct 03 | Oct 04 | Oct 05 | Oct 06 | Oct 07 | Oct 08
View Week: Sep 01 | Sep 08 | Sep 15 | Sep 22 | Sep 29 | Oct 06 | Oct 13 | Oct 20 | Oct 27
View Month: Aug 2019 | Sep 2019 | Oct 2019 | Nov 2019 | Dec 2019 | Jan 2020 | Feb 2020 | Mar 2020 | Apr 2020

Print Preview